Due to global supply chain issues some items may be on backorder. Please contact us for details.

MA-SFP-10GB-SR Multi Mode

MA-SFP-10GB-SR
MA-SFP-10GB-SR

$748.98

WAS $1,069.97 - SAVE $320.99

Orders are fulfilled by Cisco on a first come first serve basis. Currently, Cisco inventory levels are changing rapidly. Please contact us for estimated lead times and in stock alternatives at 1-855-462-9434 or via email.

Meraki 10 GbE SFP+ SR Fiber Transceiver

  • Certified for use with MS125, MS225, MS250, MS350, MS355, MS390, MS410, MS425, MX95, MX105, MX250, MX400, MX450 and MX600
  • Standard: 10GBASE-SR
  • Range: 400m

© 2022 Rhino Networks All rights reserved.